How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Di Moore
Di Moore

Partners of 
Di Moore

Di Moore Bio Details

Full name

Dianne Moore

Maiden name

Dianne Rowling

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jun 1967

Di Moore Siblings

 J K Rowling OBE

Sister

Di Moore

Dianne Moore

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

Jun 1967

Di Moore Family

Di Moore's parents:

Di Moore's father is George Rowling Di Moore's mother was Anne Rowling Di Moore's step-mother is Jan Rowling


Di Moore's siblings:

Di Moore's sister is J K Rowling OBE


Di Moore's nieces and nephews:

Di Moore's niece is Jessica Rowling Di Moore's nephew is David Rowling Murray Di Moore's niece is Mackenzie Rowling Murray


Di Moore's grandparents:

Di Moore's grandfather was Stanley Volant


Di Moore's great grandparents:

Di Moore's great grandfather was Louis Volant Di Moore's great grandmother was Lizzie Volant   Di Moore's great great grandmother was Salome Schuch   Di Moore's 3x great grandfather was Jacques Schuch Di Moore's 3x great grandmother was Christine Schuch


Di Moore's uncles and aunts:

Di Moore's aunt is Marian Fox


Di Moore's great uncles and aunts:

Di Moore's great uncle is Marcel Volant Di Moore's great aunt is Ivy Volant Di Moore's great aunt is Gladys Volant