How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rebekah Johnson
Rebekah Johnson

Partners of 
Rebekah Johnson

Sam Johnson Jr

Married

5 children together

1907 - 1937

Rebekah Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Rebekah Johnson

Maiden name

Rebekah Baines

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1881

Date of death:

1958

Rebekah Johnson

Rebekah Johnson

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1881

Died

1958

Rebekah Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Rebekah Johnson Children

President Lyndon B Johnson

born 1908, died 1973, age 64
with Sam Johnson Jr

36th President of the United States of America

Rebekah Bobbit

born 1910, age 107 (approx.)
with Sam Johnson Jr

Josefa Moss

born 1912, died 1961, age 48 (approx.)
with Sam Johnson Jr

Sam Johnson

born 1914, died 1978, age 64
with Sam Johnson Jr

Lucia Alexander

born 1916, age 101
with Sam Johnson Jr

Trivia

Rebekah Johnson Family

Rebekah Johnson's parents:

Rebekah Johnson's father was Joseph Baines Rebekah Johnson's mother was Ruth Baines


Rebekah Johnson's children:

Rebekah Johnson's son was President Lyndon B Johnson Rebekah Johnson's daughter is Rebekah Bobbit Rebekah Johnson's daughter was Josefa Moss Rebekah Johnson's son was Sam Johnson Rebekah Johnson's daughter is Lucia Alexander


Rebekah Johnson's former partners:

Rebekah Johnson's former husband was Sam Johnson Jr


Rebekah Johnson's grandparents:

Rebekah Johnson's grandfather was John Huffman Jr Rebekah Johnson's grandmother was Mary Huffman Rebekah Johnson's grandfather was George Baines Rebekah Johnson's grandmother was Melissa Baines


Rebekah Johnson's great grandparents:

Rebekah Johnson's great grandfather was William Perrin Rebekah Johnson's great grandmother was Dycie Perrin Rebekah Johnson's great grandfather was John Huffman Rebekah Johnson's great grandmother was Susan Huffman Rebekah Johnson's great grandfather was Nealy Butler Rebekah Johnson's great grandmother was Amy Butler Rebekah Johnson's great grandfather was Thomas Baines Rebekah Johnson's great grandmother was Mary Baines   Rebekah Johnson's great great grandfather was George Kirby Rebekah Johnson's great great grandmother was Helen Kirby Rebekah Johnson's great great grandfather was Charles Perrin Rebekah Johnson's great great grandmother was Catherine Perrin Rebekah Johnson's great great grandfather was Philip Ament Rebekah Johnson's great great grandmother was Margaret Ament Rebekah Johnson's great great grandfather was John Huffman Jr Rebekah Johnson's great great grandmother was Catharine Huffman Rebekah Johnson's great great grandfather was Louis Ogier Jr Rebekah Johnson's great great grandmother was Susan Ogier Rebekah Johnson's great great grandfather was William McCoy Rebekah Johnson's great great grandmother was Julia McCoy Rebekah Johnson's great great grandfather was George Baines Rebekah Johnson's great great grandmother was Mary Baines   Rebekah Johnson's 3x great grandfather was Thomas Jameson Rebekah Johnson's 3x great grandmother was Hannah Jameson Rebekah Johnson's 3x great grandfather was Henry Lyter Rebekah Johnson's 3x great grandmother was Catharine Lyter Rebekah Johnson's 3x great grandfather was John Huffman Rebekah Johnson's 3x great grandmother was Catherine Huffman Rebekah Johnson's 3x great grandfather was William Martin Rebekah Johnson's 3x great grandfather was Louis Ogier Rebekah Johnson's 3x great grandmother was Catherine Ogier Rebekah Johnson's 3x great grandfather was James McCoy Rebekah Johnson's 3x great grandfather was Levi Creecy


Rebekah Johnson's grandchildren:

Rebekah Johnson's granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Rebekah Johnson's granddaughter is Luci Johnson Rebekah Johnson's grandson is Philip Bobbitt Rebekah Johnson's adopted grandson was Rodney Moss Rebekah Johnson's granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Rebekah Johnson's grandson is Sam Johnson Rebekah Johnson's granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander


Rebekah Johnson's great grandchildren:

Rebekah Johnson's great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Rebekah Johnson's great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Rebekah Johnson's great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Rebekah Johnson's great grandson is Patrick Nugent Rebekah Johnson's great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Rebekah Johnson's great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Rebekah Johnson's great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Rebekah Johnson's in laws:

Rebekah Johnson's daughter in law was Lady Bird Johnson Rebekah Johnson's son in law is Oscar Price Bobbit Rebekah Johnson's son in law is James Moss Rebekah Johnson's daughter in law is Mary Johnson Rebekah Johnson's son in law is Birge Alexander


Rebekah Johnson's former in laws:

Rebekah Johnson's former father in law was Samuel Johnson Rebekah Johnson's former mother in law was Eliza Johnson Rebekah Johnson's former grandfather in law was Jesse Johnson Rebekah Johnson's former grandmother in law was Lucy Johnson Rebekah Johnson's former grandfather in law was Robert Bunton Rebekah Johnson's former grandmother in law was Priscilla Bunton Rebekah Johnson's former son in law is Willard White Rebekah Johnson's former daughter in law is Albertine Johnson