How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jean Mosley
Jean Mosley

Partners of 
Jean Mosley

Max Mosley

Married

2 children together

6 Jul 1960

Jean Mosley Bio Details

Full name

Jean Margaret Mosley

Maiden name

Jean Margaret Taylor

Gender

Female

Jean Mosley

Jean Margaret Mosley

Jean Mosley Partner(s) Other Children

Jean Mosley Children

Alexander Mosley

born 1970, died 2009, age 39
with Max Mosley

Patrick Mosley

born 1972, age 45
with Max Mosley

Jean Mosley Family

Jean Mosley's parents:

Jean Mosley's father is James Taylor


Jean Mosley's children:

Jean Mosley's son was Alexander Mosley Jean Mosley's son is Patrick Mosley


Jean Mosley's current partners:

Jean Mosley's husband is Max Mosley


Jean Mosley's in laws:

Jean Mosley's father in law was Sir Tom Mosley Jean Mosley's mother in law was Diana Mitford Jean Mosley's grandfather in law was David Freeman-Mitford 2nd Baron Resedale Jean Mosley's husband Max Mosley's aunt in law was Nancy Mitford Jean Mosley's husband Max Mosley's aunt in law was Pamela Mitford Jean Mosley's husband Max Mosley's uncle in law was Thomas Mitford Jean Mosley's husband Max Mosley's aunt in law was Unity Mitford Jean Mosley's husband Max Mosley's aunt in law was Jessica Mitford Jean Mosley's grandfather in law was Sir Oswald Mosley, 5th Baronet Jean Mosley's grandmother in law was Katherine Mosley Jean Mosley's grandmother in law is Sydney Freeman-Mitford Jean Mosley's half-sister in law was Vivien Mosley Jean Mosley's half-brother in law is Nicholas Mosley, 3rd Baron Ravensdale Jean Mosley's half-brother in law is Jonathan Guinness, 3rd Baron Moyne Jean Mosley's sister in law-by-marriage was Suzanne Guinness Jean Mosley's half-brother in law is Desmond Guinness Jean Mosley's sister in law-by-marriage is Princess Mariga Hermione Marie Von Urach Jean Mosley's half-brother in law is Michael Mosley Jean Mosley's brother in law is Alexander Mosley Jean Mosley's husband Max Mosley's aunt in law was Deborah Cavendish Jean Mosley's husband Max Mosley's uncle-by-marriage was Andrew Cavendish, 11th Duke Of Devonshire