How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Monica Salmond
Monica Salmond

Partners of 
Monica Salmond

Air Marshal Sir John Salmond

Married

1 child together

Monica Salmond Bio Details

Full name

Monica Margaret Salmond

Maiden name

Monica Margaret Grenfell

Gender

Female

Monica Salmond

Monica Margaret Salmond

Monica Salmond Partner(s) Other Children

Monica Salmond Children

Julian Salmond

born 1926, age 90
with Air Marshal Sir John Salmond

Unknown

born 1928, died 1991, age 63 (approx.)
with Air Marshal Sir John Salmond

Monica Salmond Family

Monica Salmond's children:

Monica Salmond's son is Julian Salmond


Monica Salmond's current partners:

Monica Salmond's husband was Air Marshal Sir John Salmond


Monica Salmond's in laws:

Monica Salmond's daughter in law was Brigid Salmond