How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Phyllis Deptford
Phyllis Deptford

Partners of 
Phyllis Deptford

Frederick Deptford

Married

1 child together

Phyllis Deptford
Bio Details

Full name

Phyllis Maud Deptford

Maiden name

Phyllis Maud Easy

Gender

Female

Phyllis Deptford

Phyllis Maud Deptford

Phyllis Deptford Partner(s) Other Children

Phyllis Deptford Children

Susan Swinburn

born 1946, age 71 (approx.)
with Frederick Deptford

Trivia

Phyllis Deptford Family

Phyllis Deptford's children:

Phyllis Deptford's daughter is Susan Swinburn


Phyllis Deptford's current partners:

Phyllis Deptford's husband is Frederick Deptford


Phyllis Deptford's grandchildren:

Phyllis Deptford's grandson is Andrew Ferguson Phyllis Deptford's granddaughter is Alice Stileman Phyllis Deptford's granddaughter is Eliza Ferguson


Phyllis Deptford's in laws:

Phyllis Deptford's son in law is Sir Richard Swinburn Phyllis Deptford's son in law was Ronald Ferguson