How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Alice Stileman
Alice Stileman

Partners of 
Alice Stileman

Nick Stileman

Married

28 Aug 2010

Alice Stileman
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Victoria Stileman

Maiden name

Alice Victoria Ferguson

Gender

Female

Age

36

Date of birth

Friday 26 Dec 1980

Birth place

Winchester, Hampshire, England, UK

Education

Edinburgh University, Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom

Alice Stileman Siblings

Jane Luedecke

Half-sister

other parent: Susan Barrantes

Sarah, Duchess of York
Sarah Ferguson

Half-sister

other parent: Susan Barrantes

Sophie Ferguson

Half-sister

other parent: Susan Barrantes

Andrew Ferguson

Brother

Eliza Ferguson

Sister

Alice Stileman

Alice Victoria Stileman

Age

36

Born

Friday 26 Dec 1980

Trivia

Alice Stileman Family

Alice Stileman's parents:

Alice Stileman's father was Ronald Ferguson Alice Stileman's mother is Susan Swinburn Alice Stileman's step-father is Sir Richard Swinburn


Alice Stileman's former step-parents:

Alice Stileman's former step-mother was Susan Barrantes


Alice Stileman's current partners:

Alice Stileman's husband is Nick Stileman


Alice Stileman's siblings:

Alice Stileman's half-sister is Sarah, Duchess of York Sarah Ferguson Alice Stileman's half-sister is Jane Luedecke Alice Stileman's half-sister was Sophie Ferguson Alice Stileman's brother is Andrew Ferguson Alice Stileman's sister is Eliza Ferguson


Alice Stileman's nieces and nephews:

Alice Stileman's niece is Princess Eugenie Alice Stileman's nephew is Seamus Makim Alice Stileman's niece is Ayesha Makim Alice Stileman's niece is Heidi Luedecke Alice Stileman's niece is Princess Beatrice


Alice Stileman's grandparents:

Alice Stileman's grandfather is Frederick Deptford Alice Stileman's grandmother is Phyllis Deptford Alice Stileman's grandfather was Col Andrew Ferguson Alice Stileman's grandmother was Marion Montagu Douglas Scott


Alice Stileman's great grandparents:

Alice Stileman's great grandfather is Lord Herbert Montagu Douglas Scott Alice Stileman's great grandmother is Marie Montagu Douglas Scott


Alice Stileman's step-grandparents:

Alice Stileman's step-grandfather is Air Marshall Sir Thomas Elmhirst


Alice Stileman's former step-grandparents:

Alice Stileman's former step-grandfather was Fitzherbert Wright Alice Stileman's former step-grandmother was Doreen Wright


Alice Stileman's uncles and aunts:

Alice Stileman's uncle was John Ferguson