How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Susan Swinburn
Susan Swinburn

Partners of 
Susan Swinburn

Sir Richard Swinburn

Married

20 Dec 2012

Ronald Ferguson

Divorced

3 children together

married 1976

Susan Swinburn Bio Details

Full name

Susan Rosemary Swinburn

Maiden name

Susan Rosemary Deptford

Also known as

Susan Rosemary Ferguson

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1946

Susan Swinburn

Susan Rosemary Swinburn

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1946

Susan Swinburn Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Swinburn Children

Andrew Ferguson

born 1978, age 38
with Ronald Ferguson

Alice Stileman

born 1980, age 36
with Ronald Ferguson

Eliza Ferguson

born 1985, age 31
with Ronald Ferguson

Jane Luedecke

born 1957, age 59
step-child with Ronald Ferguson

Sarah, Duchess of York Sarah Ferguson

born 1959, age 57
step-child with Ronald Ferguson

Sophie Ferguson

born 1961, died 1961, age under a year old (approx.)
step-child with Ronald Ferguson

Susan Swinburn Family

Susan Swinburn's parents:

Susan Swinburn's father is Frederick Deptford Susan Swinburn's mother is Phyllis Deptford


Susan Swinburn's children:

Susan Swinburn's step-daughter is Sarah, Duchess of York Sarah Ferguson Susan Swinburn's son is Andrew Ferguson Susan Swinburn's daughter is Alice Stileman Susan Swinburn's daughter is Eliza Ferguson Susan Swinburn's step-daughter is Jane Luedecke Susan Swinburn's step-daughter was Sophie Ferguson


Susan Swinburn's current partners:

Susan Swinburn's husband is Sir Richard Swinburn Susan Swinburn's husband was Ronald Ferguson


Susan Swinburn's in laws:

Susan Swinburn's father in law was Col Andrew Ferguson Susan Swinburn's mother in law was Marion Montagu Douglas Scott Susan Swinburn's step-father in law is Air Marshall Sir Thomas Elmhirst Susan Swinburn's grandfather in law is Lord Herbert Montagu Douglas Scott Susan Swinburn's grandmother in law is Marie Montagu Douglas Scott Susan Swinburn's brother in law was John Ferguson Susan Swinburn's son in law is Nick Stileman