How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rose Pacino
Rose Pacino

Partners of 
Rose Pacino

Sal Pacino

Divorced

1 child together

married about 1940
divorce about 1942

Rose Pacino Bio Details

Full name

Rose Pacino

Maiden name

Rose Gerardi

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1962

Mother of Movie Legend Al Pacino
Rose Pacino

Rose Pacino

Died

1962

Rose Pacino Partner(s) Other Children

Rose Pacino Children

Al Pacino

born 1940, age 76
with Sal Pacino

Hollywood 'Mobster' Legend

Rose Pacino Family

Rose Pacino's parents:

Rose Pacino's father was James Gerardi Rose Pacino's mother was Kate Gerardi


Rose Pacino's children:

Rose Pacino's son is Al Pacino


Rose Pacino's former partners:

Rose Pacino's former husband was Sal Pacino


Rose Pacino's grandchildren:

Rose Pacino's granddaughter is Julie Pacino Rose Pacino's grandson is Anton Pacino Rose Pacino's granddaughter is Olivia Pacino