How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Kezia Obama
Kezia Obama

Partners of 
Kezia Obama

Barack Obama Sr

Married

4 children together

Jan 1957

Kezia Obama Bio Details

Full name

Kezia Obama

Maiden name

Kezia Aoko

Also known as

Grace Aoko

Gender

Female

Kezia Obama Partner(s) Other Children

Kezia Obama Children

Roy Obama

born 1958, age 58 (approx.)
with Barack Obama Sr

Auma Obama

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)
with Barack Obama Sr

Abo Obama

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)
with Barack Obama Sr

Bernard Obama

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Barack Obama Sr

President Barack Obama

born 1961, age 55
step-child with Barack Obama Sr

44th President of the United States of America 20th Jan 2009 - 20th Jan 2017

Mark Obama Ndesandjo

born 1966, age 51 (approx.)
step-child with Barack Obama Sr

President Barack Obama's brother

David Obama Ndesandjo

born 1968, died 1987, age 19 (approx.)
step-child with Barack Obama Sr

George Obama

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
step-child with Barack Obama Sr

Kezia Obama Family

Kezia Obama's children:

Kezia Obama's step-son is President Barack Obama Kezia Obama's son is Roy Obama Kezia Obama's daughter is Auma Obama Kezia Obama's son is Abo Obama Kezia Obama's step-son is Mark Obama Ndesandjo Kezia Obama's son is Bernard Obama Kezia Obama's step-son was David Obama Ndesandjo Kezia Obama's step-son is George Obama


Kezia Obama's current partners:

Kezia Obama's husband was Barack Obama Sr


Kezia Obama's in laws:

Kezia Obama's father in law was Hussein Onyango Obama Kezia Obama's mother in law was Habiba Obama Kezia Obama's sister in law is Auma Obama Kezia Obama's sister in law is Sarah Obama Kezia Obama's grandfather in law was Obama Obama Kezia Obama's grandmother in law was Nyaoke Obama Kezia Obama's husband Barack Obama Sr's uncle in law is Ricky Obama Kezia Obama's husband Barack Obama Sr's aunt in law is Dorsila Obama