How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katharine Boughey
Katharine Boughey

Partners of 
Katharine Boughey

James Boughey

Married

4 children together

1989

Katharine Boughey Bio Details

Full name

Katharine Mary Boughey

Maiden name

Katharine Mary Fenwicke-Clennell

Gender

Female

Katharine Boughey

Katharine Mary Boughey

Katharine Boughey Partner(s) Other Children

Katharine Boughey Children

Victoria Boughey

born 1990, age 26
with James Boughey

George Boughey

born 1992, age 25
with James Boughey

William Boughey

born 1995, age 21
with James Boughey

Charlotte Boughey

born 1998, age 18
with James Boughey

Katharine Boughey Family

Katharine Boughey's children:

Katharine Boughey's daughter is Victoria Boughey Katharine Boughey's son is George Boughey Katharine Boughey's son is William Boughey Katharine Boughey's daughter is Charlotte Boughey


Katharine Boughey's current partners:

Katharine Boughey's husband is James Boughey


Katharine Boughey's in laws:

Katharine Boughey's father in law was Sir Richard Boughey 10th Bt Katharine Boughey's mother in law is Davinia Boughey Katharine Boughey's grandfather in law was Sir George Boughey, 9th Bt Katharine Boughey's grandmother in law is Noel Boughey Katharine Boughey's grandfather in law was Fitzherbert Wright Katharine Boughey's grandmother in law was Doreen Wright Katharine Boughey's husband James Boughey's aunt in law was Brigid Salmond Katharine Boughey's husband James Boughey's uncle-by-marriage is Julian Salmond Katharine Boughey's husband James Boughey's uncle in law is Major Bryan Wright Katharine Boughey's husband James Boughey's aunt in law was Susan Barrantes Katharine Boughey's husband James Boughey's uncle-by-marriage was Hector Barrantes