Married

Henry Parker

Sir Henry Parker

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1640

Died

25 Oct 1713

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret Parker

Margaret Parker

Died

6 Jan 1728

His Other Children

Children Together

Hyde Parker

died 1726

Her Other Children

Henry Parker
Bio Details

Full name

Sir Henry Parker

Gender

Male

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1640

Date of death:

25 Oct 1713

Trivia

Henry Parker Family

Henry Parker's children:

Henry Parker's son was Hyde Parker


Henry Parker's former partners:

Henry Parker's former wife was Margaret Parker


Henry Parker's grandchildren:

Henry Parker's grandson was Hyde Parker


Henry Parker's great grandchildren:

Henry Parker's great grandson was Harry Parker Henry Parker's great grandson was Hyde Parker   Henry Parker's great great grandson was Hyde Parker   Henry Parker's 3x great grandson was William Parker   Henry Parker's 4x great granddaughter was Anne Hext   Henry Parker's 5x great granddaughter was Amy Shearer


Henry Parker's former in laws:

Henry Parker's former father in law was Alexander Hyde Henry Parker's former grandfather in law was Lawrence Hyde Henry Parker's former grandmother in law was Barbara Hyde Henry Parker's former daughter in law was Mary Parker


Margaret Parker
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Parker

Maiden name

Margaret Hyde

Gender

Female

Date of death:

6 Jan 1728

Trivia

Margaret Parker Family

Margaret Parker's parents:

Margaret Parker's father was Alexander Hyde


Margaret Parker's children:

Margaret Parker's son was Hyde Parker


Margaret Parker's former partners:

Margaret Parker's former husband was Henry Parker


Margaret Parker's grandparents:

Margaret Parker's grandfather was Lawrence Hyde Margaret Parker's grandmother was Barbara Hyde


Margaret Parker's great grandparents:

Margaret Parker's great grandfather was Lawrence Hyde Margaret Parker's great grandmother was Anne Hyde


Margaret Parker's grandchildren:

Margaret Parker's grandson was Hyde Parker


Margaret Parker's great grandchildren:

Margaret Parker's great grandson was Harry Parker Margaret Parker's great grandson was Hyde Parker   Margaret Parker's great great grandson was Hyde Parker   Margaret Parker's 3x great grandson was William Parker   Margaret Parker's 4x great granddaughter was Anne Hext   Margaret Parker's 5x great granddaughter was Amy Shearer


Margaret Parker's former in laws:

Margaret Parker's former daughter in law was Mary Parker