How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Barbi Benton
Barbi Benton

Partners of 
Barbi Benton

George Gradow

Married

2 children together

14 Oct 1979

Hugh Hefner

Relationship

relationship began 1968
until 1976

Barbi Benton
Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Lynn Benton

Maiden name

Barbara Lynn Klein

Also known as

Barbara Lynn Gradow

Gender

Unknown

Age

67

Date of birth

Saturday 28 Jan 1950

Birth place

New York, USA

Occupations

Playboy Model

Raised in Sacramento, with her gynecologist father investment counsellor mother.
Barbi Benton

Barbara Lynn Benton

Age

67

Born

Saturday 28 Jan 1950

Barbi Benton Partner(s) Other Children

Barbi Benton Children

Alexander Gradow

born 1986, age 31
with George Gradow

Ariana Gradow

born 1988, age 29
with George Gradow

Trivia

Barbi Benton Family

Barbi Benton's parents:

Barbi Benton's father is Dr Marvin Klein Barbi Benton's mother is Helen Klein


Barbi Benton's children:

Barbi Benton's son is Alexander Gradow Barbi Benton's son is Ariana Gradow


Barbi Benton's current partners:

Barbi Benton's husband is George Gradow


Barbi Benton's former partners:

Barbi Benton had a relationship with Hugh Hefner