How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lorraine Deyn
Lorraine Deyn

Partners of 
Lorraine Deyn

Ken Hollins

Divorced

3 children together

married about 1973
divorce 1996

Lorraine Deyn Bio Details

Full name

Lorraine Deyn

Maiden name

Lorraine Dean

Also known as

Lorraine Hollins

Gender

Female

Occupations

Nurse

Grandfather of Supermodel Agyness Deyn
Lorraine Deyn

Lorraine Deyn

Lorraine Deyn Partner(s) Other Children

Lorraine Deyn Children

Greg Hollins

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
with Ken Hollins

Brother of Supermodel Agyness Deyn

Agyness Deyn

born 1983, age 33
with Ken Hollins

Former Queen of the Catwalk

Emily Deyn

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
with Ken Hollins

Sister of Supermodel Agyness Deyn

Lorraine Deyn Family

Lorraine Deyn's parents:

Lorraine Deyn's father was Bill Dean Lorraine Deyn's mother is Agnes Dean


Lorraine Deyn's children:

Lorraine Deyn's daughter is Agyness Deyn Lorraine Deyn's son is Greg Hollins Lorraine Deyn's daughter is Emily Deyn


Lorraine Deyn's former partners:

Lorraine Deyn's former husband is Ken Hollins


Lorraine Deyn's former in laws:

Lorraine Deyn's former son in law is Giovanni Ribisi