How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Mario Treadway
Partners of 
Mario Treadway

Husband of Alternative Rocker Alanis Morissette
Mario Treadway

Mario Treadway

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1980

Mario Treadway Bio Details

Full name

Mario Treadway

Also known as

Souleye

MC Souleye

Gender

Male

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1980

Birth place

Massachusetts, USA

Occupations

Rapper

Partners of 
Mario Treadway

Alanis Morissette

Married

2 children together

22 May 2010

Mario Treadway Children

Mario Treadway Partner(s) Other Children

Ever Morissette-Treadway

born 2010, age 6
with Alanis Morissette

First Born Child of Alternative Rocker Alanis Morissette

Onyx Morissette-Treadway

born 2016, age 11 months
with Alanis Morissette

Mario Treadway Family

Mario Treadway's children:

Mario Treadway's son is Ever Morissette-Treadway Mario Treadway's daughter is Onyx Morissette-Treadway


Mario Treadway's current partners:

Mario Treadway's wife is Alanis Morissette


Mario Treadway's in laws:

Mario Treadway's father in law is Alan Morissette Mario Treadway's mother in law is Georgia Morissette Mario Treadway's brother in law is Chad Morissette Mario Treadway's brother in law is Wade Morissette