How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Georgia Morissette
Georgia Morissette

Partners of 
Georgia Morissette

Alan Morissette

Married

3 children together

Georgia Morissette
Bio Details

Full name

Georgia Morissette

Maiden name

Georgia Feuerstein

Gender

Female

Birth place

Hungary

Occupations

Teacher

Mother of Alternative Rock Queen Alanis Morissette
Georgia Morissette

Georgia Morissette

Georgia Morissette Partner(s) Other Children

Georgia Morissette Children

Chad Morissette

with Alan Morissette

Older Brother of Alternative Rock Queen Alanis Morissette

Alanis Morissette

born 1974, age 43
with Alan Morissette

'Pop Queen of Angst'

Wade Morissette

born 1974, age 43
with Alan Morissette

Twin Brother of Alternative Rock Queen Alanis Morissette

Trivia

Georgia Morissette Family

Georgia Morissette's children:

Georgia Morissette's daughter is Alanis Morissette Georgia Morissette's son is Chad Morissette Georgia Morissette's son is Wade Morissette


Georgia Morissette's current partners:

Georgia Morissette's husband is Alan Morissette


Georgia Morissette's grandchildren:

Georgia Morissette's grandson is Ever Morissette-Treadway Georgia Morissette's granddaughter is Onyx Morissette-Treadway


Georgia Morissette's in laws:

Georgia Morissette's son in law is Mario Treadway