How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rebecca Malmsbury
Rebecca Malmsbury

Partners of 
Rebecca Malmsbury

John Malmsbury Jr

Married

1 child together

Rebecca Malmsbury
Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca Malmsbury

Maiden name

Rebecca Doane

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1754

Deceased

Rebecca Malmsbury

Rebecca Malmsbury

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1754

Deceased

Rebecca Malmsbury Partner(s) Other Children

Rebecca Malmsbury Children

Benjamin Malmsbury

born 1779, died 1854, age 75 (approx.)
with John Malmsbury Jr

Trivia

Rebecca Malmsbury Family

Rebecca Malmsbury's children:

Rebecca Malmsbury's son was Benjamin Malmsbury


Rebecca Malmsbury's current partners:

Rebecca Malmsbury's husband was John Malmsbury Jr


Rebecca Malmsbury's grandchildren:

Rebecca Malmsbury's granddaughter was Hope Hemingway


Rebecca Malmsbury's great grandchildren:

Rebecca Malmsbury's great granddaughter was Jane Burdg   Rebecca Malmsbury's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Rebecca Malmsbury's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Rebecca Malmsbury's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Rebecca Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Rebecca Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Rebecca Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Rebecca Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Rebecca Malmsbury's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Rebecca Malmsbury's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Rebecca Malmsbury's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Rebecca Malmsbury's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Rebecca Malmsbury's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Rebecca Malmsbury's in laws:

Rebecca Malmsbury's daughter in law was Jane Malmsbury