How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Wiggin
Sarah Wiggin

Partners of 
Sarah Wiggin

Sir John Wiggin, 4th Bt

Married

2 children together

8 Feb 1963

Sarah Wiggin
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Wiggin

Maiden name

Sarah Forster

Gender

Female

Sarah Wiggin

Sarah Wiggin

Sarah Wiggin Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Wiggin Children

Daniel Wiggin

born 1964, age 53
with Sir John Wiggin, 4th Bt

Jeremy Wiggins

born 1966, age 51
with Sir John Wiggin, 4th Bt

Sir Charles Wiggin, 5th Bt

born 1949, died 2012, age 63
step-child with Sir John Wiggin, 4th Bt

Benjamin Wiggin

born 1951, age 66
step-child with Sir John Wiggin, 4th Bt

Trivia

Sarah Wiggin Family

Sarah Wiggin's parents:

Sarah Wiggin's father is Brig Stewart Forster


Sarah Wiggin's children:

Sarah Wiggin's son is Daniel Wiggin Sarah Wiggin's son is Jeremy Wiggins Sarah Wiggin's step-son was Sir Charles Wiggin, 5th Bt Sarah Wiggin's step-son is Benjamin Wiggin


Sarah Wiggin's current partners:

Sarah Wiggin's husband is Sir John Wiggin, 4th Bt


Sarah Wiggin's in laws:

Sarah Wiggin's father in law is Sir Charles Wiggin, 3rd Bt Sarah Wiggin's mother in law is Mabel Wiggin Sarah Wiggin's daughter in law is Simone Wiggin