How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Helen Cosgrove
Helen Cosgrove

Partners of 
Helen Cosgrove

Jimmy Cosgrove

Married

2000 (bef.)

Gordon Ramsay Snr

Divorced

4 children together

married 31 Jan 1964
divorce about 1994

Helen Cosgrove
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Cosgrove

Also known as

Helen Ramsay

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1946

Occupations

Nurse

Her mother died giving birth to Helen's younger sister around 1950.
Helen Cosgrove

Helen Cosgrove

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1946

Helen Cosgrove Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Cosgrove Children

Diane Ramsay

born 1964, age 53 (approx.)
with Gordon Ramsay Snr

Gordon Ramsay OBE

born 1966, age 50
with Gordon Ramsay Snr

Celebrity Chef

Ronnie Ramsay

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)
with Gordon Ramsay Snr

Yvonne Ramsay

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Gordon Ramsay Snr

Trivia

Helen Cosgrove Family

Helen Cosgrove's children:

Helen Cosgrove's son is Gordon Ramsay OBE Helen Cosgrove's daughter is Diane Ramsay Helen Cosgrove's son is Ronnie Ramsay Helen Cosgrove's daughter is Yvonne Ramsay


Helen Cosgrove's current partners:

Helen Cosgrove's husband is Jimmy Cosgrove


Helen Cosgrove's former partners:

Helen Cosgrove's former husband was Gordon Ramsay Snr


Helen Cosgrove's grandchildren:

Helen Cosgrove's granddaughter is Megan Ramsay Helen Cosgrove's grandson is Jack Ramsay Helen Cosgrove's granddaughter is Holly Ramsay Helen Cosgrove's granddaughter is Matilda Ramsay


Helen Cosgrove's in laws:

Helen Cosgrove's daughter in law is Tana Ramsay