How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Kwoklyn Wan
Partner of 
Kwoklyn Wan

Brother of Gok Wan
Kwoklyn Wan

Kwoklyn Wan

Age

44

Born

Saturday 16 Jun 1973

Kwoklyn Wan
Bio Details

Full name

Kwoklyn Wan

Also known as

Kwok-Lyn Wan

Gender

Male

Age

44

Date of birth

Saturday 16 Jun 1973

Occupations

Martial Arts Instructor

Kwoklyn Wan Siblings

Oilen Wan

Sister

Gok Wan

Brother

Partners of 
Kwoklyn Wan

Kwoklyn Wan Children

Maya-Lily Wan

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Unknown

Lola-Rose Wan

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)
with Unknown

Kwoklyn Wan Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Kwoklyn Wan Family

Kwoklyn Wan's parents:

Kwoklyn Wan's father is John Tung Shing Wan Kwoklyn Wan's mother is Myra Wan


Kwoklyn Wan's children:

Kwoklyn Wan's daughter is Maya-Lily Wan Kwoklyn Wan's daughter is Lola-Rose Wan


Kwoklyn Wan's siblings:

Kwoklyn Wan's brother is Gok Wan Kwoklyn Wan's sister is Oilen Wan