How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Oilen Wan
Oilen Wan

Partners of 
Oilen Wan

Oilen Wan Bio Details

Full name

Oilen Wan

Also known as

Irene Wan

Gender

Female

Age

47 (approx.)

Date of birth

1970

Occupations

Solicitor

Oilen Wan Siblings

Kwoklyn Wan

Brother

Gok Wan

Brother

Oilen Wan

Oilen Wan

Age

47 (approx.)

Born

1970

Oilen Wan Family

Oilen Wan's parents:

Oilen Wan's father is John Tung Shing Wan Oilen Wan's mother is Myra Wan


Oilen Wan's siblings:

Oilen Wan's brother is Gok Wan Oilen Wan's brother is Kwoklyn Wan


Oilen Wan's nieces and nephews:

Oilen Wan's niece is Maya-Lily Wan Oilen Wan's niece is Lola-Rose Wan