How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosemary Anderson
Rosemary Anderson

Partners of 
Rosemary Anderson

Edward Anderson

Married

3 children together

Rosemary Anderson
Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary Alyce Anderson

Maiden name

Rosemary Alyce Lane

Gender

Female

Occupations

Computer Analyst

Rosemary Anderson

Rosemary Alyce Anderson

Rosemary Anderson Partner(s) Other Children

Rosemary Anderson Children

Gillian Anderson

born 1968, age 49
with Edward Anderson

American X Files Actress

Aaron Anderson

born 1981, died 2011, age 30 (approx.)
with Edward Anderson

Zoe Anderson

born 1983, age 34
with Edward Anderson

Trivia

Rosemary Anderson Family

Rosemary Anderson's children:

Rosemary Anderson's daughter is Gillian Anderson Rosemary Anderson's son was Aaron Anderson Rosemary Anderson's daughter is Zoe Anderson


Rosemary Anderson's current partners:

Rosemary Anderson's husband is Edward Anderson


Rosemary Anderson's grandchildren:

Rosemary Anderson's granddaughter is Piper Anderson Rosemary Anderson's grandson is Oscar Griffiths Rosemary Anderson's grandson is Felix Griffiths


Rosemary Anderson's former in laws:

Rosemary Anderson's former son in law is Julian Ozanne Rosemary Anderson's former son in law is Clyde Klotz