How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lydia Smith
Lydia Smith

Partners of 
Lydia Smith

Anthony Smith

Married

1 child together

Lydia Smith Bio Details

Full name

Lydia Smith

Maiden name

Lydia Willets

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1726

Deceased

Lydia Smith

Lydia Smith

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1726

Deceased

Lydia Smith Partner(s) Other Children

Lydia Smith Children

Judith Burdg

born 1751, died 1836, age 85 (approx.)
with Anthony Smith

Lydia Smith Family

Lydia Smith's children:

Lydia Smith's daughter was Judith Burdg


Lydia Smith's current partners:

Lydia Smith's husband was Anthony Smith


Lydia Smith's grandchildren:

Lydia Smith's grandson was Jacob Burdg Jr


Lydia Smith's great grandchildren:

Lydia Smith's great grandson was Oliver Burdg   Lydia Smith's great great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Lydia Smith's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Lydia Smith's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Lydia Smith's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Lydia Smith's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Lydia Smith's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Lydia Smith's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Lydia Smith's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Lydia Smith's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Lydia Smith's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Lydia Smith's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Lydia Smith's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Lydia Smith's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Lydia Smith's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Lydia Smith's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Lydia Smith's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Lydia Smith's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Lydia Smith's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Lydia Smith's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Lydia Smith's in laws:

Lydia Smith's son in law was Jacob Burdg