How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carol McKechnie
Carol McKechnie

Partners of 
Carol McKechnie

Donald McKechnie

Married

1 child together

Carol McKechnie Bio Details

Full name

Carol Ruth McKechnie

Maiden name

Carol Ruth Johnson

Gender

Female

Carol McKechnie

Carol Ruth McKechnie

Carol McKechnie Partner(s) Other Children

Carol McKechnie Children

Donna McKechnie

born 1942, age 74
with Donald McKechnie

Tony Award winning dancer.

Carol McKechnie Family

Carol McKechnie's parents:

Carol McKechnie's father is Dillard Johnson Carol McKechnie's mother is Gladys Johnson


Carol McKechnie's children:

Carol McKechnie's daughter is Donna McKechnie


Carol McKechnie's current partners:

Carol McKechnie's husband is Donald McKechnie


Carol McKechnie's in laws:

Carol McKechnie's father in law is James McKechnie Carol McKechnie's mother in law is Edith McKechnie


Carol McKechnie's former in laws:

Carol McKechnie's former son in law is Michael Bennett