How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Leonne Esterhuysen
Leonne Esterhuysen

Partners of 
Leonne Esterhuysen

Henrik Esterhuysen

Divorced

1 child together

divorce about 1970

Leonne Esterhuysen Bio Details

Full name

Leonne Esterhuysen

Maiden name

Leonne Hogan

Also known as

Leonie Esterhuysen

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teacher

Leonne Esterhuysen

Leonne Esterhuysen

Leonne Esterhuysen Partner(s) Other Children

Leonne Esterhuysen Children

Richard E Grant

born 1957, age 60
with Henrik Esterhuysen

Starred in the cult film Withnail & I

Leonne Esterhuysen Family

Leonne Esterhuysen's children:

Leonne Esterhuysen's son is Richard E Grant


Leonne Esterhuysen's former partners:

Leonne Esterhuysen's former husband was Henrik Esterhuysen


Leonne Esterhuysen's grandchildren:

Leonne Esterhuysen's granddaughter is Olivia Grant


Leonne Esterhuysen's in laws:

Leonne Esterhuysen's daughter in law is Joan Washington