How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Henrik Esterhuysen
Partner of 
Henrik Esterhuysen

Henrik Esterhuysen

Henrik Abraham Esterhuysen

Died

1981

Henrik Esterhuysen Bio Details

Full name

Henrik Abraham Esterhuysen

Also known as

Mathlaganipani

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1981

Place of death

Swaziland

Cause of death

Cancer

Occupations

Minister of Education (Finished 1968)

Partners of 
Henrik Esterhuysen

Leonne Esterhuysen

Divorced

1 child together

divorce about 1970

Henrik Esterhuysen Children

Henrik Esterhuysen Partner(s) Other Children

Richard E Grant

born 1957, age 59
with Leonne Esterhuysen

Starred in the cult film Withnail & I

Henrik Esterhuysen Family

Henrik Esterhuysen's children:

Henrik Esterhuysen's son is Richard E Grant


Henrik Esterhuysen's former partners:

Henrik Esterhuysen's former wife is Leonne Esterhuysen


Henrik Esterhuysen's grandchildren:

Henrik Esterhuysen's granddaughter is Olivia Grant


Henrik Esterhuysen's in laws:

Henrik Esterhuysen's daughter in law is Joan Washington