How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Nicola Farron
Partners of 
Nicola Farron

Nicola Farron
Bio Details

Full name

Nicola Farron

Maiden name

Nicola Puddu

Gender

Male

Age

53

Date of birth

Saturday 08 Feb 1964

Birth place

Oristano, Sardinia, Italy

Occupations

Actor

Has an Irish mother and Sardinian father.

Partners of 
Nicola Farron

Monica Bellucci

Broken Engagement

engaged from 1990
until 1995

Trivia

Nicola Farron Family

Nicola Farron's former partners:

Nicola Farron is the former fiance of Monica Bellucci