How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Cecile Cassel
Cecile Cassel

Partners of 
Cecile Cassel

Cecile Cassel Bio Details

Full name

Cecile Cassel

Maiden name

Cecile Crochon

Also known as

HollySiz

Gender

Female

Age

34

Date of birth

25 Jun 1982

Birth place

Paris, France

Occupations

Actress

Singer

Cecile Cassel Siblings

Vincent Cassel

Half-brother

other parent: Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi

Olivia Cassel

Half-sister

other parent: Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi

Rockin' Squat

Half-brother

other parent: Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi

Cecile Cassel

Cecile Cassel

Age

34

Born

25 Jun 1982

Cecile Cassel Family

Cecile Cassel's parents:

Cecile Cassel's father is Jean-Pierre Cassel Cecile Cassel's mother is Anne Celerier


Cecile Cassel's former step-parents:

Cecile Cassel's former step-mother is Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi


Cecile Cassel's siblings:

Cecile Cassel's half-brother is Vincent Cassel Cecile Cassel's half-brother is Rockin' Squat Cecile Cassel's half-sister was Olivia Cassel


Cecile Cassel's nieces and nephews:

Cecile Cassel's niece is Deva Cassel Cecile Cassel's niece is Leonie Cassel


Cecile Cassel's grandparents:

Cecile Cassel's grandfather was George Crochon Cecile Cassel's grandmother was Louise-Marguerite Crochon