How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi
Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi

Partners of 
Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi

Michael Bennett

Relationship

relationship began about 1978

Jean-Pierre Cassel

Divorced

3 children together

married 1966
divorce 1980

Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi
Bio Details

Full name

Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi

Also known as

Sabine Litique

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1943

Birth place

Vezzani, Corsica, France

Occupations

Food Writer

Author of cookbooks
Mother of Vincent Cassel
Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi

Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1943

Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi Partner(s) Other Children

Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi Children

Vincent Cassel

born 1966, age 50
with Jean-Pierre Cassel

Top French Actor

Olivia Cassel

born 1967, died 1967, age under a year old (approx.)
with Jean-Pierre Cassel

Rockin' Squat

born 1969, age 47
with Jean-Pierre Cassel

Trivia

Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi Family

Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi's children:

Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi's son is Vincent Cassel Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi's son is Rockin' Squat Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi's daughter was Olivia Cassel


Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi's current partners:

Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi has a relationship with Michael Bennett


Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi's former partners:

Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi's former husband is Jean-Pierre Cassel


Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi's grandchildren:

Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi's granddaughter is Deva Cassel Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi's granddaughter is Leonie Cassel


Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi's former in laws:

Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi's former daughter in law is Monica Bellucci Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi's former father in law was George Crochon Sabine Cassel-Lanfranchi's former mother in law was Louise-Marguerite Crochon