How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Brunella Bellucci
Brunella Bellucci

Partners of 
Brunella Bellucci

Pasquale Bellucci

Married

1 child together

Brunella Bellucci
Bio Details

Full name

Bellucci

Maiden name

Brunella Briganti

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1943

Some sources give Monica's mother's name as Maria Gustinelli. In a 2009 interview with the London Evening Standard Monica referred to her much loved parents as Pasquale and Brunella.
Brunella Bellucci

Bellucci

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1943

Brunella Bellucci Partner(s) Other Children

Brunella Bellucci Children

Monica Bellucci

born 1964, age 52
with Pasquale Bellucci

Italian Actress Oldest ever Bond girl

Trivia

Brunella Bellucci Family

Brunella Bellucci's children:

Brunella Bellucci's daughter is Monica Bellucci


Brunella Bellucci's current partners:

Brunella Bellucci's husband is Pasquale Bellucci


Brunella Bellucci's grandchildren:

Brunella Bellucci's granddaughter is Deva Cassel Brunella Bellucci's granddaughter is Leonie Cassel


Brunella Bellucci's former in laws:

Brunella Bellucci's former son in law is Vincent Cassel Brunella Bellucci's former son in law is Claudio Basso