How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julie O'Donnell
Julie O'Donnell

Partners of 
Julie O'Donnell

William O'Donnell

Married

2 children together

Julie O'Donnell
Bio Details

Full name

Juliamae O'Donnell

Maiden name

Juliamae Rohs

Gender

Female

Julie O'Donnell

Juliamae O'Donnell

Julie O'Donnell Partner(s) Other Children

Julie O'Donnell Children

Libby O'Donnell

with William O'Donnell

Chris O'Donnell

born 1970, age 47
with William O'Donnell

Played Dick Grayson / Robin in Batman Forever and Batman & Robin

Trivia

Julie O'Donnell Family

Julie O'Donnell's children:

Julie O'Donnell's son is Chris O'Donnell Julie O'Donnell's daughter is Libby O'Donnell


Julie O'Donnell's current partners:

Julie O'Donnell's husband is William O'Donnell


Julie O'Donnell's grandchildren:

Julie O'Donnell's granddaughter is Tory Berner Julie O'Donnell's granddaughter is Lily O'Donnell Julie O'Donnell's grandson is Chip O'Donnell Julie O'Donnell's grandson is Charlie O'Donnell Julie O'Donnell's grandson is Finley O'Donnell Julie O'Donnell's granddaughter is Maeve O'Donnell


Julie O'Donnell's in laws:

Julie O'Donnell's father in law was John O'Donnell Julie O'Donnell's mother in law was Sarah O'Donnell Julie O'Donnell's grandfather in law was Henry McCabe Julie O'Donnell's grandmother in law was Mary McCabe Julie O'Donnell's daughter in law is Caroline O'Donnell