How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katherine Flora
Katherine Flora

Partners of 
Katherine Flora

Henry Rantzen

Married

1 child together

Katherine Flora Bio Details

Full name

Katherine Flora

Maiden name

Katherine Leverson

Gender

Female

Katherine Flora

Katherine Flora

Katherine Flora Partner(s) Other Children

Katherine Flora Children

Dame Esther Rantzen

born 1940, age 76
with Henry Rantzen

Thats Life TV Presenter Founder of ChildLine

Katherine Flora Family

Katherine Flora's parents:

Katherine Flora's father is Louis Leverson Katherine Flora's mother was Millie Leverson


Katherine Flora's children:

Katherine Flora's daughter is Dame Esther Rantzen


Katherine Flora's current partners:

Katherine Flora's husband was Henry Rantzen


Katherine Flora's grandparents:

Katherine Flora's grandfather was Montague Leverson Katherine Flora's grandmother was Kate Leverson


Katherine Flora's former step-grandparents:

Katherine Flora's former step-grandmother is Ethel Leverson


Katherine Flora's grandchildren:

Katherine Flora's granddaughter is Emily Wilcox Katherine Flora's granddaughter is Rebecca Wilcox Katherine Flora's grandson is Joshua Wilcox


Katherine Flora's great grandchildren:

Katherine Flora's great grandson is Benjamin Moss


Katherine Flora's in laws:

Katherine Flora's son in law was Desmond Wilcox Katherine Flora's father in law was Hyam Rantzen Katherine Flora's grandfather in law was Abraham Rantzen Katherine Flora's grandmother in law was Sarah Rantzen