How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mercy Baldwin
Mercy Baldwin

Partners of 
Mercy Baldwin

Joshua Baldwin

Married

1 child together

Mercy Baldwin
Bio Details

Full name

Mercy Baldwin

Maiden name

Mercy Brown

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Jan 1722

Date of death:

1784

Mercy Baldwin

Mercy Baldwin

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 01 Jan 1722

Died

1784

Mercy Baldwin Partner(s) Other Children

Mercy Baldwin Children

Hannah Milhous

born 1748, died 1825, age 77 (approx.)
with Joshua Baldwin

Trivia

Mercy Baldwin Family

Mercy Baldwin's children:

Mercy Baldwin's daughter was Hannah Milhous


Mercy Baldwin's current partners:

Mercy Baldwin's husband was Joshua Baldwin


Mercy Baldwin's grandchildren:

Mercy Baldwin's grandson was William Milhous Jr


Mercy Baldwin's great grandchildren:

Mercy Baldwin's great grandson was Joshua Milhous   Mercy Baldwin's great great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Mercy Baldwin's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Mercy Baldwin's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Mercy Baldwin's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Mercy Baldwin's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Mercy Baldwin's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Mercy Baldwin's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Mercy Baldwin's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Mercy Baldwin's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Mercy Baldwin's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Mercy Baldwin's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Mercy Baldwin's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Mercy Baldwin's in laws:

Mercy Baldwin's son in law was William Milhous