How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Milhous
Sarah Milhous

Partners of 
Sarah Milhous

Thomas Milhous

Married

1 child together

Sarah Milhous
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Milhous

Maiden name

Sarah Miller

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1701

Date of death:

1775

Sarah Milhous

Sarah Milhous

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1701

Died

1775

Sarah Milhous Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Milhous Children

William Milhous

born 1738, died 1826, age 88 (approx.)
with Thomas Milhous

Trivia

Sarah Milhous Family

Sarah Milhous's children:

Sarah Milhous's son was William Milhous


Sarah Milhous's current partners:

Sarah Milhous's husband was Thomas Milhous


Sarah Milhous's grandchildren:

Sarah Milhous's grandson was William Milhous Jr


Sarah Milhous's great grandchildren:

Sarah Milhous's great grandson was Joshua Milhous   Sarah Milhous's great great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Sarah Milhous's 3x great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Sarah Milhous's 4x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Sarah Milhous's 4x great grandson was Harold Nixon Sarah Milhous's 4x great grandson was Francis Nixon Sarah Milhous's 4x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Sarah Milhous's 4x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Sarah Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Sarah Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Sarah Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Sarah Milhous's 5x great grandson is Donald Nixon Sarah Milhous's 5x great grandson is Richard Nixon Sarah Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Sarah Milhous's 5x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Sarah Milhous's 6x great grandson is Christopher Cox Sarah Milhous's 6x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Sarah Milhous's 6x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Sarah Milhous's 6x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Sarah Milhous's 7x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Sarah Milhous's in laws:

Sarah Milhous's daughter in law was Hannah Milhous