How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Nathan Samara
Partner of 
Nathan Samara

Eminem's brother
Nathan Samara

Nathan Kane Samara

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

1986

Nathan Samara Bio Details

Full name

Nathan Kane Samara

Also known as

Nate Kane

Gender

Male

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

1986

Occupations

Rapper

Nathan Samara Siblings

Eminem

Half-brother

other parent: Marshall Mathers II

Partners of 
Nathan Samara

Nathan Samara Family

Nathan Samara's parents:

Nathan Samara's mother is Debbie Mathers-Briggs


Nathan Samara's former step-parents:

Nathan Samara's former step-father is Marshall Mathers II


Nathan Samara's siblings:

Nathan Samara's half-brother is Eminem


Nathan Samara's nieces and nephews:

Nathan Samara's niece is Hailie Scott-Mathers


Nathan Samara's grandparents:

Nathan Samara's grandmother is Betty Kresin


Nathan Samara's uncles and aunts:

Nathan Samara's uncle was Todd Nelson Nathan Samara's uncle was Ronnie Polkingham