How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Malmsbury
Jane Malmsbury

Partners of 
Jane Malmsbury

Benjamin Malmsbury

Married

1 child together

Jane Malmsbury Bio Details

Full name

Jane Malmsbury

Maiden name

Jane Cattell

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1780

Date of death:

1853

Jane Malmsbury

Jane Malmsbury

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1780

Died

1853

Jane Malmsbury Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Malmsbury Children

Hope Hemingway

born 1804, died 1865, age 61 (approx.)
with Benjamin Malmsbury

Jane Malmsbury Family

Jane Malmsbury's parents:

Jane Malmsbury's father was James Cattell Jr Jane Malmsbury's mother was Hope Cattell


Jane Malmsbury's children:

Jane Malmsbury's daughter was Hope Hemingway


Jane Malmsbury's current partners:

Jane Malmsbury's husband was Benjamin Malmsbury


Jane Malmsbury's grandchildren:

Jane Malmsbury's granddaughter was Jane Burdg


Jane Malmsbury's great grandchildren:

Jane Malmsbury's great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Jane Malmsbury's great great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Jane Malmsbury's 3x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 3x great grandson was Harold Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 3x great grandson was Francis Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 3x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 3x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Jane Malmsbury's 4x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Jane Malmsbury's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Jane Malmsbury's 4x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 4x great grandson is Donald Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 4x great grandson is Richard Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 4x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Jane Malmsbury's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Jane Malmsbury's 5x great grandson is Christopher Cox Jane Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Jane Malmsbury's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Jane Malmsbury's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Jane Malmsbury's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Jane Malmsbury's in laws:

Jane Malmsbury's father in law was John Malmsbury Jr Jane Malmsbury's mother in law was Rebecca Malmsbury Jane Malmsbury's son in law was James Hemingway Jr