How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Lancelot Owens Jr.
Partner of 
Lancelot Owens Jr.

Lancelot Owens Jr.

Lancelot Owens Jr.

Age

24 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1968

Died

1992

Lancelot Owens Jr.
Bio Details

Full name

Lancelot Owens Jr.

Also known as

Winki

Gender

Male

Age

24 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1968

Date of death:

1992

Cause of death

Motorcycle accident

Occupations

Police Officer (Finished 1992)

Lancelot Owens Jr. Siblings

Queen Latifah

Sister

Partners of 
Lancelot Owens Jr.

Trivia

Lancelot Owens Jr. Family

Lancelot Owens Jr.'s parents:

Lancelot Owens Jr.'s father is Lance Owens Lancelot Owens Jr.'s mother is Rita Owens


Lancelot Owens Jr.'s siblings:

Lancelot Owens Jr.'s sister is Queen Latifah