How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Camilla Guinness
Camilla Guinness

Partners of 
Camilla Guinness

Jasper Guinness

Married

2 children together

4 May 1985

Camilla Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Camilla Alexandra Guinness

Maiden name

Camilla Alexandra Uniacke

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1959

Occupations

Interior Designer

Camilla Guinness Siblings

Robie Uniacke

Brother

Camilla Guinness

Camilla Alexandra Guinness

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

Nov 1959

Camilla Guinness Partner(s) Other Children

Camilla Guinness Children

Amber Guinness

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
with Jasper Guinness

Claudia Guinness

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Jasper Guinness

Trivia

Camilla Guinness Family

Camilla Guinness's parents:

Camilla Guinness's father is Robie Uniacke Camilla Guinness's mother was Sally Uniacke


Camilla Guinness's children:

Camilla Guinness's daughter is Amber Guinness Camilla Guinness's daughter is Claudia Guinness


Camilla Guinness's current partners:

Camilla Guinness's husband was Jasper Guinness


Camilla Guinness's siblings:

Camilla Guinness's brother is Robie Uniacke


Camilla Guinness's nieces and nephews:

Camilla Guinness's nephew is Robie Uniacke Camilla Guinness's niece is Florence Uniacke Camilla Guinness's niece is Olive Uniacke Camilla Guinness's nephew is Hector Uniacke Camilla Guinness's nephew is Solo Uniacke Camilla Guinness's nephew is Atom Uniacke


Camilla Guinness's in laws:

Camilla Guinness's step-father in law was Sir Tom Mosley Camilla Guinness's step-father in law was Paul Channon Camilla Guinness's grandmother in law was Diana Mitford Camilla Guinness's half-sister in law is Daphne Guinness Camilla Guinness's half-brother in law is Tom Guinness Camilla Guinness's husband Jasper Guinness's uncle in law is Max Mosley Camilla Guinness's father in law is Jonathan Guinness, 3rd Baron Moyne Camilla Guinness's mother in law is Ingrid Channon Camilla Guinness's step-mother in law was Suzanne Guinness Camilla Guinness's step-grandfather in law is Harold Lisney Camilla Guinness's grandfather in law was Bryan Guinness, 2nd Lord Moyne Camilla Guinness's sister in law is Catherine Hesketh Camilla Guinness's brother in law-by-marriage was Robert Hesketh Camilla Guinness's brother in law is Valentine Guinness Camilla Guinness's half-brother in law is Sebastian Guinness Camilla Guinness's sister in law-by-marriage is Peggy Guinness Camilla Guinness's half-sister in law was Olivia Channon Camilla Guinness's half-sister in law is Georgia Fanshawe Camilla Guinness's brother in law-by-marriage is Anthony Fanshawe Camilla Guinness's half-brother in law is Henry Channon Camilla Guinness's sister in law-by-marriage is Henrietta Channon Camilla Guinness's half-sister in law is Diana Guinness Camilla Guinness's half-sister in law is Aster Guinness Camilla Guinness's brother in law-by-marriage is Rachel Guinness Camilla Guinness's husband Jasper Guinness's uncle in law is Desmond Guinness Camilla Guinness's husband Jasper Guinness's aunt-by-marriage is Princess Mariga Hermione Marie Von Urach Camilla Guinness's husband Jasper Guinness's uncle in law is Alexander Mosley Camilla Guinness's husband Jasper Guinness's aunt-by-marriage is Jean Mosley