How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Ingrid Channon
Ingrid Channon

Partners of 
Ingrid Channon

Paul Channon

Married

3 children together

7 Aug 1963

Jonathan Guinness, 3rd Baron Moyne

Divorced

3 children together

married 25 Jul 1951
divorce 1963

Ingrid Channon Bio Details

Full name

Ingrid Channon

Maiden name

Ingrid Wyndham

Gender

Female

Ingrid Channon

Ingrid Channon

Ingrid Channon Partner(s) Other Children

Ingrid Channon Children

Catherine Hesketh

born 1952, age 64
with Jonathan Guinness, 3rd Baron Moyne

Daughter of Jonathan Guinness

Jasper Guinness

born 1954, died 2011, age 57
with Jonathan Guinness, 3rd Baron Moyne

Valentine Guinness

born 1959, age 58
with Jonathan Guinness, 3rd Baron Moyne

Former Husband of Handbag Designer Lulu Guinness

Olivia Channon

born 1964, died 1986, age 21 (approx.)
with Paul Channon

Georgia Fanshawe

born 1966, age 51
with Paul Channon

Henry Channon

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Paul Channon

Ingrid Channon Family

Ingrid Channon's children:

Ingrid Channon's daughter is Catherine Hesketh Ingrid Channon's son was Jasper Guinness Ingrid Channon's son is Valentine Guinness Ingrid Channon's daughter was Olivia Channon Ingrid Channon's daughter is Georgia Fanshawe Ingrid Channon's son is Henry Channon


Ingrid Channon's current partners:

Ingrid Channon's husband was Paul Channon


Ingrid Channon's former partners:

Ingrid Channon's former husband is Jonathan Guinness, 3rd Baron Moyne


Ingrid Channon's grandchildren:

Ingrid Channon's grandson is Francis Charteris, Lord Elcho Ingrid Channon's granddaughter is Lady Mary Furze Ingrid Channon's granddaughter is Violet Hesketh Ingrid Channon's granddaughter is Anna Hesketh Ingrid Channon's grandson is Francis Hesketh Ingrid Channon's granddaughter is Mary Hesketh Ingrid Channon's granddaughter is Amber Guinness Ingrid Channon's granddaughter is Claudia Guinness Ingrid Channon's granddaughter is Tara Guinness Ingrid Channon's granddaughter is Madeleine Guinness Ingrid Channon's granddaughter is Eloise Fanshawe Ingrid Channon's grandson is Oliver Fanshawe Ingrid Channon's granddaughter is Honour Fanshawe Ingrid Channon's grandson is Henry Channon Ingrid Channon's grandson is Arthur Channon


Ingrid Channon's in laws:

Ingrid Channon's son in law was Robert Hesketh Ingrid Channon's daughter in law is Camilla Guinness Ingrid Channon's son in law is Anthony Fanshawe Ingrid Channon's daughter in law is Henrietta Channon


Ingrid Channon's former in laws:

Ingrid Channon's former step-father in law was Sir Tom Mosley Ingrid Channon's former daughter in law is Lulu Guinness Ingrid Channon's former mother in law was Diana Mitford Ingrid Channon's former grandfather in law was David Freeman-Mitford 2nd Baron Resedale Ingrid Channon's former half-brother in law is Max Mosley Ingrid Channon's former husband Jonathan Guinness, 3rd Baron Moyne's aunt in law was Nancy Mitford Ingrid Channon's former husband Jonathan Guinness, 3rd Baron Moyne's aunt in law was Pamela Mitford Ingrid Channon's former husband Jonathan Guinness, 3rd Baron Moyne's uncle in law was Thomas Mitford Ingrid Channon's former husband Jonathan Guinness, 3rd Baron Moyne's aunt in law was Unity Mitford Ingrid Channon's former husband Jonathan Guinness, 3rd Baron Moyne's aunt in law was Jessica Mitford Ingrid Channon's former father in law was Bryan Guinness, 2nd Lord Moyne Ingrid Channon's former step-grandfather in law was Sir Oswald Mosley, 5th Baronet Ingrid Channon's former step-grandmother in law was Katherine Mosley Ingrid Channon's former grandmother in law is Sydney Freeman-Mitford Ingrid Channon's former brother in law is Desmond Guinness Ingrid Channon's former half-brother in law is Alexander Mosley Ingrid Channon's former step-sister in law was Vivien Mosley Ingrid Channon's former step-brother in law is Nicholas Mosley, 3rd Baron Ravensdale Ingrid Channon's former step-brother in law is Michael Mosley Ingrid Channon's former husband Jonathan Guinness, 3rd Baron Moyne's aunt in law was Deborah Cavendish Ingrid Channon's former husband Jonathan Guinness, 3rd Baron Moyne's uncle-by-marriage was Andrew Cavendish, 11th Duke Of Devonshire Ingrid Channon's former son in law is James Charteris, 13th Earl of Wemyss