Married

Arend Hauer

Arend Hauer

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Teunke Hauer

Teunke Hauer

His Other Children

Children Together

Rutger Hauer

born 1944, age 74

Dutch actor, famous for Bladerunner.

Her Other Children

Arend Hauer
Bio Details

Full name

Arend Hauer

Gender

Male

Trivia

Arend Hauer Family

Arend Hauer's children:

Arend Hauer's son is Rutger Hauer


Arend Hauer's current partners:

Arend Hauer's wife is Teunke Hauer


Arend Hauer's grandchildren:

Arend Hauer's granddaughter is Aysha Hauer


Arend Hauer's great grandchildren:

Arend Hauer's great grandson is Leandro Maeder


Arend Hauer's in laws:

Arend Hauer's daughter in law is Ineke Hauer


Arend Hauer's former in laws:

Arend Hauer's former daughter in law is Heidi Merz


Teunke Hauer
Bio Details

Full name

Teunke Hauer

Maiden name

Teunke Mellema

Gender

Female

Trivia

Teunke Hauer Family

Teunke Hauer's children:

Teunke Hauer's son is Rutger Hauer


Teunke Hauer's current partners:

Teunke Hauer's husband is Arend Hauer


Teunke Hauer's grandchildren:

Teunke Hauer's granddaughter is Aysha Hauer


Teunke Hauer's great grandchildren:

Teunke Hauer's great grandson is Leandro Maeder


Teunke Hauer's in laws:

Teunke Hauer's daughter in law is Ineke Hauer


Teunke Hauer's former in laws:

Teunke Hauer's former daughter in law is Heidi Merz