How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Norma Heyman
Norma Heyman

Partners of 
Norma Heyman

John Heyman

Divorced

1 child together

divorce circa 1966

Norma Heyman Bio Details

Full name

Norma Heyman

Maiden name

Norma Parnell

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1940

Norma Heyman

Norma Heyman

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1940

Norma Heyman Partner(s) Other Children

Norma Heyman Children

David Heyman

born 1961, age 55
with John Heyman

Norma Heyman Family

Norma Heyman's children:

Norma Heyman's son is David Heyman


Norma Heyman's former partners:

Norma Heyman's former husband is John Heyman


Norma Heyman's grandchildren:

Norma Heyman's grandson is Harper Heyman


Norma Heyman's in laws:

Norma Heyman's son in law is Rose Heyman