How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Rose Heyman
Partners of 
Rose Heyman

Rose Heyman

Rose Caroline Heyman

Age

54

Born

Friday 05 Jul 1963

Rose Heyman
Bio Details

Full name

Rose Caroline Heyman

Maiden name

Rose Caroline Batstone

Gender

Male

Age

54

Date of birth

Friday 05 Jul 1963

Partners of 
Rose Heyman

David Heyman

Married

1 child together

2007

Robie Uniacke

Divorced

3 children together

married about May 1988
divorce before 2004

Rose Heyman Children

Florence Uniacke

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
with Robie Uniacke

Olive Uniacke

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Robie Uniacke

Hector Uniacke

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Robie Uniacke

Harper Heyman

born 2009, age 8 (approx.)
with David Heyman

Rose Heyman Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Rose Heyman Family

Rose Heyman's children:

Rose Heyman's daughter is Florence Uniacke Rose Heyman's daughter is Olive Uniacke Rose Heyman's son is Hector Uniacke Rose Heyman's son is Harper Heyman


Rose Heyman's current partners:

Rose Heyman's husband is David Heyman


Rose Heyman's former partners:

Rose Heyman's former husband is Robie Uniacke


Rose Heyman's in laws:

Rose Heyman's father in law is John Heyman Rose Heyman's mother in law is Norma Heyman


Rose Heyman's former in laws:

Rose Heyman's former father in law is Robie Uniacke Rose Heyman's former mother in law was Sally Uniacke Rose Heyman's former sister in law is Camilla Guinness