How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emma Sisson
Emma Sisson

Partners of 
Emma Sisson

Robie Uniacke

Divorced

1 child together

married about Feb 1983
divorce 1988

Emma Sisson
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Sisson

Maiden name

Emma Bridget Howard

Gender

Female

Age

65

Date of birth

Sunday 20 Jul 1952

Emma Sisson

Emma Sisson

Age

65

Born

Sunday 20 Jul 1952

Emma Sisson Partner(s) Other Children

Emma Sisson Children

Robie Uniacke

born 1984, age 32 (approx.)
with Robie Uniacke

Trivia

Emma Sisson Family

Emma Sisson's children:

Emma Sisson's son is Robie Uniacke


Emma Sisson's former partners:

Emma Sisson's former husband is Robie Uniacke


Emma Sisson's former in laws:

Emma Sisson's former father in law is Robie Uniacke Emma Sisson's former mother in law was Sally Uniacke Emma Sisson's former sister in law is Camilla Guinness