How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Judith Burdg
Judith Burdg

Partners of 
Judith Burdg

Jacob Burdg

Married

1 child together

Judith Burdg
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Burdg

Maiden name

Judith Smith

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1751

Date of death:

1836

Judith Burdg

Judith Burdg

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1751

Died

1836

Judith Burdg Partner(s) Other Children

Judith Burdg Children

Jacob Burdg Jr

born 1783, died 1860, age 77 (approx.)
with Jacob Burdg

Trivia

Judith Burdg Family

Judith Burdg's parents:

Judith Burdg's father was Anthony Smith Judith Burdg's mother was Lydia Smith


Judith Burdg's children:

Judith Burdg's son was Jacob Burdg Jr


Judith Burdg's current partners:

Judith Burdg's husband was Jacob Burdg


Judith Burdg's grandchildren:

Judith Burdg's grandson was Oliver Burdg


Judith Burdg's great grandchildren:

Judith Burdg's great granddaughter was Almir Milhous   Judith Burdg's great great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Judith Burdg's 3x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Judith Burdg's 3x great grandson was Harold Nixon Judith Burdg's 3x great grandson was Francis Nixon Judith Burdg's 3x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Judith Burdg's 3x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Judith Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Judith Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Judith Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Judith Burdg's 4x great grandson is Donald Nixon Judith Burdg's 4x great grandson is Richard Nixon Judith Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Judith Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Judith Burdg's 5x great grandson is Christopher Cox Judith Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Judith Burdg's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Judith Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Judith Burdg's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Judith Burdg's in laws:

Judith Burdg's father in law was Joseph Burdg Judith Burdg's mother in law was Sarah Burdg Judith Burdg's daughter in law was Miriam Burdg