How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Miriam Burdg
Miriam Burdg

Partners of 
Miriam Burdg

Jacob Burdg Jr

Married

1 child together

Miriam Burdg
Bio Details

Full name

Miriam Burdg

Maiden name

Miriam Matthews

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 01 Jan 1786

Date of death:

1860

Miriam Burdg

Miriam Burdg

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 01 Jan 1786

Died

1860

Miriam Burdg Partner(s) Other Children

Miriam Burdg Children

Oliver Burdg

born 1821, died 1908, age 87 (approx.)
with Jacob Burdg Jr

Trivia

Miriam Burdg Family

Miriam Burdg's parents:

Miriam Burdg's father was William Matthews Miriam Burdg's mother was Ann Matthews


Miriam Burdg's children:

Miriam Burdg's son was Oliver Burdg


Miriam Burdg's current partners:

Miriam Burdg's husband was Jacob Burdg Jr


Miriam Burdg's grandparents:

Miriam Burdg's grandfather was Isaac Griffith Miriam Burdg's grandmother was Ann Griffith Miriam Burdg's grandfather was Oliver Matthews Miriam Burdg's grandmother was Hannah Matthews


Miriam Burdg's grandchildren:

Miriam Burdg's granddaughter was Almir Milhous


Miriam Burdg's great grandchildren:

Miriam Burdg's great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Miriam Burdg's great great grandson was President Richard Nixon Miriam Burdg's great great grandson was Harold Nixon Miriam Burdg's great great grandson was Francis Nixon Miriam Burdg's great great grandson was Arthur Nixon Miriam Burdg's great great grandson is Edward Nixon   Miriam Burdg's 3x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Miriam Burdg's 3x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Miriam Burdg's 3x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Miriam Burdg's 3x great grandson is Donald Nixon Miriam Burdg's 3x great grandson is Richard Nixon Miriam Burdg's 3x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Miriam Burdg's 3x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Miriam Burdg's 4x great grandson is Christopher Cox Miriam Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Miriam Burdg's 4x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Miriam Burdg's 4x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Miriam Burdg's 5x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Miriam Burdg's in laws:

Miriam Burdg's father in law was Jacob Burdg Miriam Burdg's mother in law was Judith Burdg Miriam Burdg's grandfather in law was Joseph Burdg Miriam Burdg's grandmother in law was Sarah Burdg Miriam Burdg's grandfather in law was Anthony Smith Miriam Burdg's grandmother in law was Lydia Smith Miriam Burdg's daughter in law was Jane Burdg