How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jessica Chastain
Jessica Chastain

Partners of 
Jessica Chastain

Gian Luca Passi De Preposulo

Married

10 Jun 2017

Tom Hiddleston

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from Jan 2013
until before Jun 2013

Jessica Chastain
Bio Details

Full name

Jessica Chastain

Also known as

Jessica Howard

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1977

Birth place

Sacramento, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

Education

The Juilliard School, New York, United States

Golden Globes

2013 - Best Actress - Zero Dark Thirty

Jessica Chastain Siblings

Juliet Chastain

Sister

American Actress
Jessica Chastain

Jessica Chastain

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1977

Trivia

Jessica Chastain Family

Jessica Chastain's parents:

Jessica Chastain's father was Michael Monasterio Jessica Chastain's mother is Jerri Hastey Jessica Chastain's step-father is Mike Hastey


Jessica Chastain's current partners:

Jessica Chastain's husband is Gian Luca Passi De Preposulo


Jessica Chastain's former partners:

Jessica Chastain was rumoured to had a romance with Tom Hiddleston


Jessica Chastain's siblings:

Jessica Chastain's sister was Juliet Chastain


Jessica Chastain FameChain Links

Golden Globe Award Winners 2013 - The 70th

2013

Other people in this association:

Kevin Costner 2013

Daniel Day-Lewis 2013

Ben Affleck 2013

more...