How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Alastair Morrison
Partner of 
Alastair Morrison

Alastair Morrison

Alastair John Morrison

Age

58

Born

4 Apr 1958

Alastair Morrison Bio Details

Full name

Alastair John Morrison

Also known as

3rd Baron Margadale

Gender

Male

Age

58

Date of birth

4 Apr 1958

Partners of 
Alastair Morrison

Sophia Topley

Divorced

2 children together

married 1988
divorce before 1999

Alastair Morrison Children

Alastair Morrison Partner(s) Other Children

Declan Morrison

born 1993, age 23
with Sophia Topley

Nancy Morrison

born 1995, age 21
with Sophia Topley

Alastair Morrison Family

Alastair Morrison's children:

Alastair Morrison's son is Declan Morrison Alastair Morrison's daughter is Nancy Morrison


Alastair Morrison's former partners:

Alastair Morrison's former wife is Sophia Topley


Alastair Morrison's former in laws:

Alastair Morrison's former wife Sophia Topley's uncle-by-marriage was Sir Tom Mosley Alastair Morrison's former grandfather in law was David Freeman-Mitford 2nd Baron Resedale Alastair Morrison's former wife Sophia Topley's aunt in law was Nancy Mitford Alastair Morrison's former wife Sophia Topley's aunt in law was Pamela Mitford Alastair Morrison's former wife Sophia Topley's uncle in law was Thomas Mitford Alastair Morrison's former wife Sophia Topley's aunt in law was Diana Mitford Alastair Morrison's former wife Sophia Topley's aunt in law was Unity Mitford Alastair Morrison's former wife Sophia Topley's aunt in law was Jessica Mitford Alastair Morrison's former father in law was Andrew Cavendish, 11th Duke Of Devonshire Alastair Morrison's former mother in law was Deborah Cavendish Alastair Morrison's former grandfather in law was Edward Cavendish, 10th Duke of Devonshire Alastair Morrison's former grandmother in law was Mary Cavendish, Duchess of Devonshire Alastair Morrison's former grandmother in law is Sydney Freeman-Mitford Alastair Morrison's former brother in law was Unamed Cavendish Alastair Morrison's former sister in law is Emma Tennant Alastair Morrison's former brother in law is Peregrine Cavendish, 12th Duke of Devonshire Alastair Morrison's former brother in law was Victor Cavendish Alastair Morrison's former sister in law was Mary Cavendish