How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Price
Elizabeth Price

Partners of 
Elizabeth Price

Daniel Price

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Price
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Price

Maiden name

Elizabeth Hussey

Gender

Female

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1759

Date of death:

1847

Elizabeth Price

Elizabeth Price

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1759

Died

1847

Elizabeth Price Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Price Children

Edith Griffith

born 1801, died 1873, age 72 (approx.)
with Daniel Price

Trivia

Elizabeth Price Family

Elizabeth Price's parents:

Elizabeth Price's father was John Hussey III Elizabeth Price's mother is Elizabeth Hussey


Elizabeth Price's children:

Elizabeth Price's daughter was Edith Griffith


Elizabeth Price's current partners:

Elizabeth Price's husband was Daniel Price


Elizabeth Price's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Price's granddaughter was Elizabeth Milhous


Elizabeth Price's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Price's great grandson was Franklin Milhous   Elizabeth Price's great great granddaughter was Hannah Nixon   Elizabeth Price's 3x great grandson was President Richard Nixon Elizabeth Price's 3x great grandson was Harold Nixon Elizabeth Price's 3x great grandson was Francis Nixon Elizabeth Price's 3x great grandson was Arthur Nixon Elizabeth Price's 3x great grandson is Edward Nixon   Elizabeth Price's 4x great granddaughter is Tricia Cox Elizabeth Price's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Eisenhower Elizabeth Price's 4x great granddaughter is Lawrene Nixon Elizabeth Price's 4x great grandson is Donald Nixon Elizabeth Price's 4x great grandson is Richard Nixon Elizabeth Price's 4x great granddaughter is Amelia Nixon Elizabeth Price's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Nixon   Elizabeth Price's 5x great grandson is Christopher Cox Elizabeth Price's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Elizabeth Price's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Elizabeth Price's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower   Elizabeth Price's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock


Elizabeth Price's in laws:

Elizabeth Price's father in law was Samuel Price Elizabeth Price's mother in law was Ann Price Elizabeth Price's son in law was Amos Griffith