How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Amanda Hunt
Amanda Hunt

Partners of 
Amanda Hunt

Gareth Hunt

Married

1 child together

May 1996

Amanda Hunt
Bio Details

Full name

Amanda Hunt

Maiden name

Amanda Cosh

Gender

Female

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1967

Amanda Hunt

Amanda Hunt

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1967

Amanda Hunt Partner(s) Other Children

Amanda Hunt Children

Jason Hunt

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
with Gareth Hunt

Gareth Hunt

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)
step-child with Gareth Hunt

Oliver Hunt

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
step-child with Gareth Hunt

Trivia

Amanda Hunt Family

Amanda Hunt's children:

Amanda Hunt's son is Jason Hunt Amanda Hunt's step-son is Gareth Hunt Amanda Hunt's step-son is Oliver Hunt


Amanda Hunt's current partners:

Amanda Hunt's husband was Gareth Hunt


Amanda Hunt's in laws:

Amanda Hunt's father in law was Leonard Hunt Amanda Hunt's mother in law is Doris Howard Amanda Hunt's step-father in law is James Howard