How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


James Howard
Partner of 
James Howard

James Howard

James Howard

James Howard Bio Details

Full name

James Howard

Also known as

James Horton

Gender

Male

Partners of 
James Howard

Doris Howard

Married

May 1946

James Howard Children

James Howard Partner(s) Other Children

Gareth Hunt

born 1942, died 2007, age 65
step-child with Doris Howard

James Howard Family

James Howard's children:

James Howard's step-son was Gareth Hunt


James Howard's current partners:

James Howard's wife is Doris Howard