How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Amy Anderson
Amy Anderson

Partners of 
Amy Anderson

Duncan Anderson

Married

1 child together

Aug 1916

Amy Anderson Bio Details

Full name

Amy Anderson

Maiden name

Amy Gould

Gender

Female

Amy Anderson

Amy Anderson

Amy Anderson Partner(s) Other Children

Amy Anderson Children

Betty Burk

born 1918, died 1962, age 44 (approx.)
with Duncan Anderson

Amy Anderson Family

Amy Anderson's children:

Amy Anderson's daughter was Betty Burk


Amy Anderson's current partners:

Amy Anderson's husband is Duncan Anderson


Amy Anderson's grandchildren:

Amy Anderson's grandson is Michael Buerk


Amy Anderson's great grandchildren:

Amy Anderson's great grandson is Roland Buerk Amy Anderson's great grandson is Simon Buerk   Amy Anderson's great great granddaughter is Elsa Buerk


Amy Anderson's in laws:

Amy Anderson's father in law is Robert Anderson Amy Anderson's son in law is Gordon Buerk